Horarios entrenamientos


MARTES 17 MIÉRCOLES 18 JUEVES 19 VIERNES 20 LUNES 23
18:30 BP Infantil B El Alfoz
18:30 BP Alevin A Restaurante Sotopalacios
18:30 BP Alevin B Aycosa Construcciones
18:30 BP Benjamín A Exclusivas San Pedro
18:30 BP Benjamin B Excavaciones Temiño
19:00 BP Aficionado Telemarisco Piñeiro
19:00 BP Alevin C Maquinaria Boldoba
19:00 BP Alevin D Centro Dental Virgen Manzano
19:45 BP UI1 3ª División
20:00 BP Aficionado Telemarisco Piñeiro
20:00 BP Juvenil B Asador Azofra
20:00 BP Cadete A Restaurante Sotopalacios
20:00 BP Infantil B El Alfoz
20:00 BP Alevin A Restaurante Sotopalacios
20:00 BP Alevin B Aycosa Construcciones
20:00 BP Alevin C Maquinaria Boldoba
20:00 BP Alevin D Centro Dental Virgen Manzano
20:00 BP Benjamín A Exclusivas San Pedro
20:00 BP Benjamin B Excavaciones Temiño
20:30 BP JuvUI1 JNacional
21:00 BP Juvenil B Asador Azofra
21:00 BP Cadete A Restaurante Sotopalacios
21:15 BP UI1 3ª División
22:00 BP JuvUI1 JNacional
18:00 BP Alevin E TPF Comercial
18:15 BP Escuela Ibercaja
18:30 BP Regional Femenino Grupo Muser
19:15 BP Escuela Ibercaja
19:30 BP Alevin E TPF Comercial
20:00 BP Regional Femenino Grupo Muser
20:00 BP Infantil A Tetra_5
21:00 BP Cadete B Copsa
21:30 BP Infantil A Tetra_5
22:00 BP Cadete B Copsa
18:00 BP Aficionado Telemarisco Piñeiro
18:00 BP Cadete B Copsa
18:30 BP Alevin A Restaurante Sotopalacios
18:30 BP Alevin B Aycosa Construcciones
18:30 BP Alevin C Maquinaria Boldoba
18:30 BP Prebenjamin A Arcecarne
18:30 BP Prebenjamin B El Alfoz
19:00 BP Regional Femenino Grupo Muser
19:00 BP Infantil C Restaurante Landilla
19:00 BP Alevin D Centro Dental Virgen Manzano
19:30 BP Aficionado Telemarisco Piñeiro
19:30 BP Cadete A Restaurante Sotopalacios
19:30 BP Cadete B Copsa
19:45 BP UI1 3ª División
20:00 BP Juvenil B Asador Azofra
20:00 BP Regional Femenino Grupo Muser
20:00 BP Infantil A Tetra_5
20:00 BP Infantil C Restaurante Landilla
20:00 BP Alevin A Restaurante Sotopalacios
20:00 BP Alevin B Aycosa Construcciones
20:00 BP Alevin C Maquinaria Boldoba
20:00 BP Prebenjamin A Arcecarne
20:00 BP Prebenjamin B El Alfoz
20:30 BP Alevin D Centro Dental Virgen Manzano
21:00 BP JuvUI1 JNacional
21:00 BP Juvenil B Asador Azofra
21:00 BP Cadete A Restaurante Sotopalacios
21:00 BP Infantil B El Alfoz
21:15 BP UI1 3ª División
21:30 BP Infantil A Tetra_5
22:00 BP JuvUI1 JNacional
22:00 BP Infantil B El Alfoz
17:30 BP Juvenil B Asador Azofra
18:00 BP Aficionado Telemarisco Piñeiro
18:00 BP Infantil B El Alfoz
18:00 BP Benjamin C Selenium
18:15 BP Escuela Ibercaja
18:30 BP Benjamín A Exclusivas San Pedro
18:30 BP Benjamin B Excavaciones Temiño
19:00 BP Juvenil B Asador Azofra
19:00 BP Benjamin C Selenium
19:15 BP Escuela Ibercaja
19:30 BP Aficionado Telemarisco Piñeiro
19:30 BP Infantil B El Alfoz
19:45 BP UI1 3ª División
20:00 BP Benjamín A Exclusivas San Pedro
20:00 BP Benjamin B Excavaciones Temiño
20:30 BP JuvUI1 JNacional
21:15 BP UI1 3ª División
22:00 BP JuvUI1 JNacional
18:00 BP Alevin E TPF Comercial
18:30 BP Infantil C Restaurante Landilla
18:30 BP Benjamin C Selenium
18:30 BP Prebenjamin A Arcecarne
18:30 BP Prebenjamin B El Alfoz
19:00 BP Regional Femenino Grupo Muser
19:30 BP Cadete A Restaurante Sotopalacios
19:30 BP Alevin E TPF Comercial
19:45 BP UI1 3ª División
20:00 BP Regional Femenino Grupo Muser
20:00 BP Infantil C Restaurante Landilla
20:00 BP Benjamin C Selenium
20:00 BP Prebenjamin A Arcecarne
20:00 BP Prebenjamin B El Alfoz
21:00 BP Cadete A Restaurante Sotopalacios
21:00 BP Cadete B Copsa
21:00 BP Infantil A Tetra_5
21:15 BP UI1 3ª División
22:00 BP Cadete B Copsa
22:00 BP Infantil A Tetra_5

Recibe en tu correo lo último del Promesas

Suscríbete ahora completando el siguiente formulario.



Patrocinadores

AgendaBurgos
ARCECARNE
ASADOR AZOFRA
Bodegas Naval
CENTRO DENTAL VIRGEN DEL MANZANO
Copsa Empresa Constructora S.A.
DAVID SEBASTIAN
EL ALFOZ
EXCAVACIONES TEMIÑO PEREZ
EXCLUSIVAS SAN PEDRO
IBERCAJA
IBERCAJA
iCREATIVOS
KRONOSPAN
PROLIGA
RESTAURANTE LANDILLA
RESTAURANTE SOTOPALACIOS
SELENIUM CONSTRUCTORA
TELEMARISCO PIÑEIRO
TETRA 5 CONSTRUCCIONES
UNIVERSIDAD ISABEL I